RESULTADOS

 

COL. N.ATLETA ATLETA SEXO CATEG. TEMPO Br TEMPO Lq RITMO
1 151 SERGIO SOARES SILVA M M-45-49 00:25:20 00:25:16 04:35
2 35 GUILHERME FRACCIA MATIAZI M M-15-19 00:26:40 00:26:40 04:50
3 84 HELIO TAMOTSU IVANAGA M M-50-54 00:26:42 00:26:41 04:51
4 58 CLAUDIO AUGUSTO FRANCA CARNE M M-35-39 00:26:45 00:26:42 04:51
5 119 CLEITON GOMES M M-40-44 00:27:24 00:27:21 04:58
6 3 OTAVIO AUGUSTO CAETANO SANTO M M-25-29 00:29:16 00:29:11 05:18
7 111 HENRIQUE DA SILVA PENA M M-25-29 00:29:24 00:29:20 05:19
8 80 BRUNO DA SILVA MENDONCA M M-25-29 00:29:53 00:29:48 05:24
9 108 CAIOA VINICIUS FORTUNA FUJII M M-30-34 00:29:54 00:29:52 05:25
10 40 ALEXANDRE LUCAS AGUIAR M M-35-39 00:30:09 00:30:06 05:28
11 118 ADAO FERREIRA FILHO M M-55+ 00:30:13 00:30:10 05:28
12 21 REINALDO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA M M-45-49 00:30:38 00:30:37 05:33
13 85 THIAGO ALMEIDA LUCENA M M-20-24 00:30:49 00:30:40 05:34
14 147 RODRIGO SINEZIO M M-30-34 00:31:31 00:31:18 05:41
15 77 FELIPE PFREITAS FERREIRA M M-25-29 00:33:08 00:32:59 05:59
16 86 NELSON MARTINS NETO M M-20-24 00:33:41 00:33:37 06:06
17 150 RODRIGO SANTIAGO TELES M M-25-29 00:35:10 00:35:03 06:22
18 152 ABEL REIGADA M M-35-39 00:36:09 00:36:07 06:33
19 140 MATEUS GRANISO GERMANO M M-15-19 00:36:47 00:36:42 06:40
20 114 ROBERTO DOS SANTOS M M-45-49 00:37:03 00:36:57 06:42
21 135 ALBERTO CAVALCANTI M M-40-44 00:37:23 00:37:13 06:45
22 34 RODOLFO BENEDITO DA CONCEIヌテ M M-35-39 00:37:21 00:37:19 06:46
23 45 MARCELO CHAVES LADEIRA M M-55+ 00:39:12 00:39:08 07:06
24 41 PEDRO MILTON BEDIN M M-55+ 00:40:56 00:40:51 07:25
25 22 MARIO OLIVEIRA DOURADO M M-55+ 00:42:53 00:42:21 07:42
26 141 JOAO PAULO LEITAO M M-40-44 00:44:53 00:44:49 08:08
               
COL. N.ATLETA ATLETA SEXO CATEG. TEMPO Br TEMPO Lq RITMO
1 4 JULIANE TRISTAO DE LIMA F F-20-24 00:32:41 00:32:40 05:55
2 82 ROSANA ALVES DIAS IVANAGA F F-45-49 00:34:27 00:34:26 06:15
3 7 DIONE GONCALVES SALES F F-30-34 00:35:36 00:35:36 06:28
4 5 GISLAINE BESERRA DA SILVA F F-40-44 00:37:36 00:37:33 06:49
5 105 THAIS ARAUJO BRASIL F F-30-34 00:39:46 00:39:18 07:08
6 9 LILIAN SALES F F-30-34 00:39:50 00:39:50 07:14
7 136 GISELE FATIMA DE OLIVEIRA F F-35-39 00:41:02 00:40:52 07:25
8 81 JULIANA ALVES DIAS IVANAGA F F-25-29 00:42:50 00:42:48 07:46
9 62 GIOVANNA COPA FERNANDES F F-INV 00:43:32 00:43:23 07:52
10 109 RENATA VINHAS OLIVEIRA F F-30-34 00:47:57 00:47:56 08:42
11 142 JEIELI DE SENA COSTA F F-30-34 00:51:27 00:51:21 09:19
12 134 CINTIA CRISTINA DE BARROS F F-40-44 00:52:39 00:52:26 09:31
13 14 JULIANA APARECIDA DE OLIVEIR F F-35-39 00:52:44 00:52:44 09:34
14 25 LILIAN DOURADO CHALHOUB F F-55+ 00:56:26 00:55:49 10:08